
IRON 2
33 RR
-169 RR
Current act
Player identities, statistics and match data shown in Demo Mode are fictional and are provided only to demonstrate the FragLogic experience.
Europe West
Updated 2 hours ago
View Full Analysis →Progression calendar →Career timeline →Weapon intelligence →
IRON 2
33 RR
-169 RR
Current act
Peak rank
IRON 3
41 RR
Act rank
IRON 2
33 RR
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
Current act
330
Recent form
Form is holding versus your season line
Playstyle
Flexible Player
Supportive Controller
Primary insight
Phoenix is carrying more than your average
Based on 9 Phoenix matches.
Current act
Current rank

33 RR
33% to IRON 3
Peak
IRON 3
-169 RR
Current act
Current act
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
330/ 1000
Demo dataset percentile
Demo dataset percentile
Share of players in this fictional demo dataset with an equal or higher FragLogic Score. This is not an official VALORANT percentile and is not a ranked ladder.
Compared with players in this fictional demo dataset.
Last 10
Form is holding versus your season line
4W · 6L
-67 RR
Last 10 matches
Recent
0.36
Season
0.36
-1.6%
Recent
134
Season
133
+0.2%
Recent
97
Season
97
+0.3%
Supported patterns
Why you're winning
Your Phoenix win rate is 11% above your account average across 9 matches.
+11% vs account average
Confidence LowSample Based on 9 Phoenix matches.All matches
Win rate moved from 25% to 40% while ACS rose to 134.
+15% WR vs previous 8 matches
Confidence LowSample Based on 10 matches.Last 10 matches
Supported patterns
Why you're losing
Not enough data yet.
Negative patterns are only shown when the sample can support them.
Performance recommendations
Retrospective, data-backed suggestions from this sample. They do not guarantee improvement or a rank change.
01
Combat is your weakest pillar at 1/100.
Recommendation
Consider reviewing low-percentage duels from this sample before changing aim routine.
1/100
Next rank
IRON 3
From IRON 2 · 33 RR
RR remaining
67
100 RR cap for Iron in this app. Not an invented ladder rule.
Reduce first deaths from 24% → below 15%.
Current 24% · target below 15%
Full progression calendarCareer timelineWeapon intelligence
Select a category to see what contributes to it.
Impact
A custom category that blends round conversion with opening-duel contribution — not a raw Riot stat.
All matches
Zero#EUW
IRON 2
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
330/1000
Player DNA
A rule-based identity card from your match sample: playstyle, attribute scores, records and streaks. It is not a model prediction.
Secondary
Supportive Controller
79% confidence · 18 matches
Key strengths
Key weaknesses
Last 5 matches
5 matches
2W · 3L
Declining
-32 RR
This session
Performance Score
The same FragLogic scoring model applied to the matches in this session.
333
-15.7% vs previous session
Current session
5 matches · 2W / 3L
-32 RR
Previous session
5 matches · 2W / 3L
-35 RR
-14.3% ↓
+6.0% ↑
+8.7% ↑
0 pts
Best game
Victory
12–9
Sunset · Killjoy
149 ACS · 0.30 K/D
Worst game
Defeat
5–13
Split · Phoenix
132 ACS · 0.29 K/D
Damage per round increased
You dealt 9% more damage per round than in your previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 matches.
Defensive rounds cooled off
Your defensive round win rate moved from 60% to 45% versus the previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 matches.
Opening duels decreased
Opening-kill rate moved from 6% to 5% of rounds compared with the previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 rounds.
Rank progression
Milestones
BRONZE 1
13 RR · Aug 26, 2026
IRON 3
94 RR · Aug 26, 2026
IRON 2 CURRENT
100 RR · Aug 30, 2026
-169 RR
Selected period
Performance trends
Score moved from 412 to 330 across 14 matches.
Match history
Defeat
7 hours ago
4 — 13
Split
Phoenix
10/28/9 · HS 11% · 28:07
Defeat
8 hours ago
5 — 13
Split
Phoenix
8/28/9 · HS 16% · 26:46
Victory
9 hours ago
12 — 9
Sunset
Killjoy
8/27/10 · HS 13% · 29:50
Defeat
2 days ago
12 — 12
Split
Killjoy
11/28/9 · HS 15% · 28:30
Victory
2 days ago
10 — 11
Abyss
Phoenix
9/28/8 · HS 16% · 27:11
Defeat
2 days ago
11 — 9
Bind
Chamber
12/28/9 · HS 13% · 30:55
Victory
5 days ago
13 — 6
Sunset
Killjoy
11/27/4 · HS 14% · 21:58
Defeat
5 days ago
7 — 13
Split
Phoenix
8/28/6 · HS 15% · 28:37
Defeat
5 days ago
9 — 11
Breeze
Killjoy
6/28/8 · HS 12% · 26:35
Victory
5 days ago
13 — 4
Haven
Phoenix
14/21/8 · HS 11% · 33:00
Agents
All matches
Best supported agent
44% WR
9 matches · 0.37 K/D · 130 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Sample-weighted win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR among agents with at least 5 matches.
Best win rate
44% WR
9 matches · 0.37 K/D · 130 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Highest WR among agents with at least 5 matches. One-match 100% is not treated as best.
Best combat performance
44% WR
9 matches · 0.37 K/D · 130 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
K/D, ACS, ADR, and sample size. Not win rate.
Most played
44% WR
9 matches · 0.37 K/D · 130 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Highest match count in this sample.
Most consistent
33% WR
6 matches · 0.33 K/D · 139 ACS
Confidence LowSample 6 matches
Lowest ACS swing among agents with at least 5 matches.
Most improved
Not enough data yet.
Needs 8 matches and a real second-half lift in ACS or win rate.
Duelist
Sentinel
Sentinel
Insufficient sample
Sentinel
Insufficient sample
Agent playstyle
A rule-based duty label for a most-used agent: Entry, Fragger, Support, Controller, Anchor, or Flex.
Published only when opening duels, combat, support, role, and side conversion support a clear duty.
Duelist
Duty
Support
Low confidence
Based on 9 matches.
Sentinel
Duty
Anchor
Low confidence
Based on 6 matches.
Maps
All matches
Highest Win Rate
20% WR
5 matches
Confidence LowSample 5 matches
0.33 K/D · 137 ACS
Highest WR among maps with at least 5 matches. Ties break on K/D, then ACS.
Best Supported Performance
Best supported performance
A sample-weighted blend of win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR. It is not “best map” and it is not raw win rate.
20% WR
5 matches
Confidence LowSample 5 matches
0.33 K/D · 137 ACS
Win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR, weighted by sample size — not win rate alone.
Most Played
20% WR
5 matches
Confidence LowSample 5 matches
Highest match count in this sample.
Lowest Performance
Not enough data yet. Need at least 5 matches.
Lowest win rate among maps with at least 5 matches, excluding the supported-performance map.
5 matches
4 matches
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Insufficient sample
1 match
Insufficient sample
1 match
Insufficient sample
1 match
Insufficient sample
Map + agent ranking
Combinations are ranked by sample size, win rate, K/D and ACS together.
Ranked by sample size, win rate, K/D and ACS. A one-match 100% WR pair cannot take first place.
4 matches
25% WR
0.31 K/D · 132 ACS
Insufficient sample
3 matches
67% WR
0.35 K/D · 145 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
100% WR
0.63 K/D · 137 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
50% WR
0.30 K/D · 113 ACS
Insufficient sample
1 match
0% WR
0.39 K/D · 153 ACS
Insufficient sample
1 match
0% WR
0.43 K/D · 137 ACS
Insufficient sample
5 matches
Attack
47%
0.27 K/D
Defense
39%
0.42 K/D
Map diagnosis
No meaningful side gap in this sample.
4 matches
Attack
53%
0.33 K/D
Defense
51%
0.38 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Attack
48%
0.31 K/D
Defense
39%
0.31 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Attack
69%
0.45 K/D
Defense
75%
0.69 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
1 matches
Attack
50%
0.29 K/D
Defense
63%
0.64 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
1 matches
Attack
38%
0.27 K/D
Defense
58%
0.18 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
1 matches
Attack
67%
0.33 K/D
Defense
42%
0.31 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
Sides
Current act
Attack and defense are close enough that neither side is a clear edge.
Attack
53%
Defense
50%