
ASCENDANT 1
12 RR
+164 RR
Current act
Player identities, statistics and match data shown in Demo Mode are fictional and are provided only to demonstrate the FragLogic experience.
Europe West
Updated 2 hours ago
View Full Analysis →Progression calendar →Career timeline →Weapon intelligence →
ASCENDANT 1
12 RR
+164 RR
Current act
Peak rank
ASCENDANT 2
55 RR
Act rank
ASCENDANT 1
12 RR
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
Current act
666
Recent form
Form is holding versus your season line
Playstyle
Supportive Controller
Consistent Performer
Primary insight
First deaths
Based on 30 rounds.
Current act
Current rank

12 RR
12% to ASCENDANT 2
Peak
ASCENDANT 2
+164 RR
Current act
Current act
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
666/ 1000
Demo dataset percentile
Demo dataset percentile
Share of players in this fictional demo dataset with an equal or higher FragLogic Score. This is not an official VALORANT percentile and is not a ranked ladder.
Compared with players in this fictional demo dataset.
Last 10
Form is holding versus your season line
9W · 1L
+180 RR
Last 10 matches
Recent
1.33
Season
1.06
+25.4%
Recent
229
Season
222
+3.1%
Recent
159
Season
153
+3.9%
Supported patterns
Why you're winning
Your win rate on Haven is 71% across 7 matches, above your account average.
+14% vs account average
Confidence LowSample Based on 7 Haven matches.All matches
Your Viper win rate is 23% above your account average across 5 matches.
+23% vs account average
Confidence LowSample Based on 5 Viper matches.All matches
Your K/D over the last 10 matches is 42% higher than the rest of this sample.
+42% vs earlier matches
Confidence LowSample Based on 10 matches.Last 10 matches
Win rate moved from 39% to 90% while ACS rose to 229.
+51% WR vs previous 18 matches
Confidence LowSample Based on 10 matches.Last 10 matches
Supported patterns
Why you're losing
Your defensive win rate drops from 56% to 43% when you die first.
-12% defense WR after a first death
Confidence HighSample Based on 30 rounds.All matches
Performance recommendations
Retrospective, data-backed suggestions from this sample. They do not guarantee improvement or a rank change.
01
Your defensive win rate drops from 56% to 43% when you die first.
Recommendation
Consider focusing on early-round survival in your next session rather than taking extra opening duels.
-12% def WR
Next rank
ASCENDANT 2
From ASCENDANT 1 · 12 RR
RR remaining
88
100 RR cap for Ascendant in this app. Not an invented ladder rule.
Reduce first deaths from 11% → below 9%.
Current 11% · target below 9%
Full progression calendarCareer timelineWeapon intelligence
Select a category to see what contributes to it.
Impact
A custom category that blends round conversion with opening-duel contribution — not a raw Riot stat.
All matches
Astra#EUW
ASCENDANT 1
What is FragLogic Score?
FragLogic Score is a proprietary performance-analysis metric that summarizes multiple aspects of gameplay performance, including combat, round impact, consistency, survival and other supported indicators. It is not an MMR, ELO, matchmaking rating or replacement for VALORANT's official ranked system.
666/1000
Player DNA
A rule-based identity card from your match sample: playstyle, attribute scores, records and streaks. It is not a model prediction.
Secondary
Consistent Performer
79% confidence · 28 matches
Key strengths
Key weaknesses
Last 5 matches
5 matches
4W · 1L
Improving
+78 RR
This session
Performance Score
The same FragLogic scoring model applied to the matches in this session.
757
+6.2% vs previous session
Current session
5 matches · 4W / 1L
+78 RR
Previous session
5 matches · 5W / 0L
+102 RR
+18.1% ↑
+12.5% ↑
+11.1% ↑
-20 pts ↓
Best game
Victory
13–8
Haven · Omen
289 ACS · 1.77 K/D
Worst game
Defeat
8–13
Haven · Jett
245 ACS · 2.00 K/D
Damage per round increased
You dealt 11% more damage per round than in your previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 matches.
Defensive rounds improved
Your defensive round win rate moved from 55% to 63% versus the previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 matches.
Opening duels decreased
Opening-kill rate moved from 12% to 10% of rounds compared with the previous session.
Low confidence · Based on 5 rounds.
Rank progression
Milestones
DIAMOND 2
35 RR · Aug 23, 2026
DIAMOND 1
90 RR · Aug 25, 2026
DIAMOND 3
16 RR · Sep 2, 2026
ASCENDANT 1 CURRENT
12 RR · Sep 4, 2026
+164 RR
Selected period
Performance trends
Score moved from 552 to 666 across 24 matches.
Match history
Victory
4 hours ago
11 — 9
Sunset
Astra
22/13/13 · HS 19% · 26:33
Victory
5 hours ago
12 — 9
Split
Viper
18/14/15 · HS 23% · 27:36
Victory
6 hours ago
13 — 9
Icebox
Brimstone
14/18/17 · HS 21% · 25:49
Victory
6 hours ago
13 — 8
Haven
Omen
23/13/9 · HS 25% · 30:32
Defeat
7 hours ago
8 — 13
Haven
Jett
24/12/11 · HS 26% · 23:48
Victory
7 hours ago
12 — 8
Ascent
Astra
22/12/16 · HS 20% · 22:45
Victory
2 days ago
8 — 12
Haven
Omen
17/14/10 · HS 20% · 30:46
Victory
2 days ago
12 — 8
Haven
Omen
16/13/22 · HS 22% · 32:00
Victory
2 days ago
11 — 9
Breeze
Brimstone
20/14/19 · HS 26% · 31:48
Victory
2 days ago
13 — 8
Bind
Astra
13/19/17 · HS 24% · 22:49
Agents
All matches
Best supported agent
80% WR
5 matches · 1.12 K/D · 233 ACS
Confidence LowSample 5 matches
Sample-weighted win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR among agents with at least 5 matches.
Best win rate
80% WR
5 matches · 1.12 K/D · 233 ACS
Confidence LowSample 5 matches
Highest WR among agents with at least 5 matches. One-match 100% is not treated as best.
Best combat performance
57% WR
7 matches · 1.11 K/D · 230 ACS
Confidence LowSample 7 matches
K/D, ACS, ADR, and sample size. Not win rate.
Most played
56% WR
9 matches · 0.99 K/D · 216 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Highest match count in this sample.
Most consistent
56% WR
9 matches · 0.99 K/D · 216 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Lowest ACS swing among agents with at least 5 matches.
Most improved
56% WR
9 matches · 0.99 K/D · 216 ACS
Confidence LowSample 9 matches
Needs 8 matches and a real second-half lift in ACS or win rate.
Controller
Controller
Controller
Controller
Insufficient sample
Duelist
Insufficient sample
Sentinel
Insufficient sample
Initiator
Insufficient sample
Agent playstyle
A rule-based duty label for a most-used agent: Entry, Fragger, Support, Controller, Anchor, or Flex.
Published only when opening duels, combat, support, role, and side conversion support a clear duty.
Controller
Duty
Controller
Low confidence
Based on 9 matches.
Controller
Duty
Controller
Low confidence
Based on 7 matches.
Controller
Duty
Controller
Low confidence
Based on 5 matches.
Maps
All matches
Highest Win Rate
71% WR
7 matches
Confidence LowSample 7 matches
1.31 K/D · 256 ACS
Highest WR among maps with at least 5 matches. Ties break on K/D, then ACS.
Best Supported Performance
Best supported performance
A sample-weighted blend of win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR. It is not “best map” and it is not raw win rate.
71% WR
7 matches
Confidence LowSample 7 matches
1.31 K/D · 256 ACS
Win rate, K/D, ACS and ADR, weighted by sample size — not win rate alone.
Most Played
71% WR
7 matches
Confidence LowSample 7 matches
Highest match count in this sample.
Lowest Performance
Not enough data yet. Need at least 5 matches.
Lowest win rate among maps with at least 5 matches, excluding the supported-performance map.
7 matches
4 matches
Insufficient sample
4 matches
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Insufficient sample
1 match
Insufficient sample
Map + agent ranking
Combinations are ranked by sample size, win rate, K/D and ACS together.
Ranked by sample size, win rate, K/D and ACS. A one-match 100% WR pair cannot take first place.
3 matches
100% WR
1.40 K/D · 260 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
100% WR
1.09 K/D · 253 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
50% WR
0.59 K/D · 191 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
50% WR
1.03 K/D · 257 ACS
Insufficient sample
2 matches
0% WR
0.88 K/D · 205 ACS
Insufficient sample
1 match
100% WR
1.69 K/D · 197 ACS
Insufficient sample
7 matches
Attack
56%
1.26 K/D
Defense
58%
1.37 K/D
Map diagnosis
No meaningful side gap in this sample.
4 matches
Attack
51%
0.94 K/D
Defense
55%
1.07 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
4 matches
Attack
53%
1.09 K/D
Defense
46%
0.97 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Attack
56%
1.20 K/D
Defense
65%
1.38 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
3 matches
Attack
59%
0.85 K/D
Defense
58%
0.63 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Attack
55%
1.17 K/D
Defense
35%
1.33 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Attack
53%
0.93 K/D
Defense
54%
0.78 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
2 matches
Attack
56%
1.06 K/D
Defense
50%
0.77 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
1 matches
Attack
50%
1.17 K/D
Defense
58%
0.75 K/D
Map diagnosis
Insufficient sample
Sides
Current act
Attack and defense are close enough that neither side is a clear edge.
Attack
55%
Defense
54%